热门资讯
更多
2024-05-19
10:00
哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
1-0
阿拉胡埃伦斯
加时赛
11:00
澳维U23
丹德农市U23
2-0
艾云达尔U23
下半场
11:00
澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
3-1
布琳狮子U23
下半场
11:00
澳足总
德文波特城
2-2
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
下半场
11:00
墨西T联
洛斯卡沃斯联
0-0
杜兰戈蝎子
下半场
11:00
澳西部女联
曼杜拉魔术女篮
80-68
金矿巨人女篮
第四节
11:00
Big V
谢帕顿短吻鳄
73-77
麦金农美洲狮
第四节
11:15
墨CIBA
瓜伊马斯
77-59
埃莫西约
第三节
11:15
墨CIBA
瓜萨维弗雷勒斯
56-82
马萨特兰
第三节
11:30
澳东部女联
澳洲卓越女篮
55-68
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
第四节
11:30
澳维U21
海德堡联U21
VS
阿东那U21
未开赛
12:00
日职丙
鸟取飞翔
0-1
SC相模原
上半场
12:00
日女乙
筑波女足
0-1
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
上半场
12:00
日女甲
播磨阿尔比恩女足
0-0
群马白星女足
上半场
12:00
日女甲
伊贺女忍者女足
1-0
静冈产大女足
上半场
12:00
日女甲
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
1-0
日本体育大学女足
上半场
12:00
日足联
丸安冈崎
2-0
横河武藏野FC
上半场
12:00
日足联
润梅尔青森
2-0
枥木市FC
上半场
12:00
日足联
三重十四
1-2
铃鹿无限
上半场
12:00
日足联
新宿创造
1-0
大分红温泉
上半场
12:00
大冠杯
AS马根塔
0-0
AS皮莱
上半场
12:00
日地区赛
浅间艺术家
0-0
福井联
上半场
12:00
日地区赛
新日本制铁
0-1
阿加塔信孝
上半场
12:00
日地区赛
伊达塚FC
0-1
凯和银行
上半场
12:00
日地区赛
札幌大学
1-0
北会岩泽
上半场
12:00
澳北部女联
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
33-37
布里斯班首都女篮
第二节
12:00
澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者
37-40
霍巴特电光
第二节
12:00
澳南部联
丹德农遊骑兵
41-31
本迪高勇士
第二节
12:00
澳南部联
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
36-29
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
第二节
12:00
Big V
森伯里喷气机
34-43
帕肯汉姆勇士
第二节
12:10
日篮B1
名古屋钻石海豚
32-20
广岛蜻蜓
第二节
12:15
澳昆U23
摩顿湾联U23
0-0
罗切达尔流浪U23
上半场
12:30
澳威北超
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
0-0
库山
上半场
12:30
澳威北超
新莱姆顿FC
0-0
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
上半场
12:30
澳威北超
韦斯顿劳动熊
0-0
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
上半场
12:30
澳昆U23
圣乔治维拉翁U23
0-0
布里斯班前锋U23
上半场
12:30
澳首女联
堪培拉奥林匹克女足
0-0
西堪培拉流浪者女足
上半场
12:30
日地区赛
新泻管理大学B队
0-0
日本足球学院
上半场
12:30
澳南部联
法兰克斯顿蓝调
5-2
吉隆超级猫
第一节
12:30
澳南部联
纽纳华丁幽灵
12-13
凯勒迅雷
第一节
13:00
日职联
京都不死鸟
VS
广岛三箭
未开赛
13:00
日职联
町田泽维亚
VS
东京绿茵
未开赛
13:00
日职联
磐田喜悦
VS
浦和红钻
未开赛
13:00
日职乙
冈山绿雉
VS
甲府风林
未开赛
13:00
日职乙
山口雷法
VS
藤枝MYFC
未开赛
13:00
澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队
VS
诺夫克特
未开赛
13:00
日职丙
沼津青蓝
VS
八户于南乡
未开赛
13:00
澳昆超
阳光海岸流浪者
VS
布里斯班狮吼青年队
未开赛
13:00
日女职
大阪樱花女足
VS
仙台七夕女足
未开赛
13:00
日女职
野岛斯特拉女足
VS
埃尔芬埼玉女足
未开赛
13:00
日女职
大宫松鼠女足
VS
长野帕塞罗女足
未开赛
13:00
俄乙
南萨哈林斯克
VS
奥耶尔
未开赛
13:00
澳首超
堪培拉FC
VS
莫纳洛黑豹
未开赛
13:00
澳首超
塔格拉诺联
VS
约加利SC
未开赛
13:00
澳首女联
澳大利亚国立大学女足
VS
贝尔康纳联女足
未开赛
13:00
澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰
VS
西南新城海盗
未开赛
13:00
澳北部联
罗克汉普顿火箭
VS
北方巫师
未开赛
13:00
澳东部女联
内西公牛女篮
VS
梅特兰野马女篮
未开赛
13:00
澳南部联
凯西骑士
VS
芒特甘比尔先锋
未开赛
13:00
澳西部联
曼杜拉魔术
VS
金矿巨人
未开赛
13:00
澳东部联
班克斯顿熊
VS
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
未开赛
13:00
日篮B2
滋贺湖
VS
越谷阿尔法
未开赛
13:00
Big V女篮
布林袋鼠女篮
VS
温德姆女篮
未开赛
13:00
马来U20
记明控股U20
VS
NS公鹿U20
未开赛
13:00
Big V
西部港口
VS
布萊克博恩維京人
未开赛
13:30
香港乙
光华
VS
观塘
未开赛
13:30
香港乙
油尖旺
VS
和富社企
未开赛
13:30
香港乙
永高
VS
湾仔
未开赛
13:30
香港乙
腾翱
VS
葵青
未开赛
13:30
香港乙
淦源
VS
香港切尔西足球学校
未开赛
13:30
澳东部联
澳洲卓越
VS
奥伯里沃东加大盗
未开赛
13:45
澳昆U23
洛根闪电U23
VS
米切尔顿U23
未开赛
14:00
日职联
FC东京
VS
横滨水手
未开赛
14:00
澳维超
海德堡联
VS
阿尔托纳魔法
未开赛
14:00
澳北部联
凤凰阳光海岸
VS
布里斯班首都
未开赛
14:00
日篮B2
千叶阿尔提里
VS
山形飞龙
未开赛
14:30
新西兰联
尼尔逊巨人
VS
怀伊
未开赛
14:30
中台P联
高雄钢铁人
VS
桃园领航猿
未开赛
15:00
澳东部联
内西公牛
VS
梅特兰野马
未开赛
15:00
印尼联
孟加拉骑士
VS
太平洋凯撒
未开赛
15:00
菲篮联
基尼巴国王
VS
博尔特斯
未开赛
15:05
日篮B1
琉球黄金帝王
VS
千叶喷射机
未开赛
17:00
印尼联
雅加达明灯
VS
嘉鲁达万隆
未开赛
17:00
中台P联
新竹攻城狮
VS
富邦勇士
未开赛
17:30
马来U20
柔佛南虎U20
VS
MBC麒麟U20
未开赛
18:00
菲MPBL
巴科洛微笑之城
VS
马利金娜鞋匠
未开赛
18:15
菲篮联
生力啤
VS
伊拉斯图阴阳天
未开赛
18:30
西篮甲
巴塞罗那
VS
特内里费
未开赛
18:30
西篮乙
埃斯蒂特斯
VS
皇家贝蒂斯
未开赛
19:00
印尼联
巴厘普山联
VS
拉贾瓦利棉兰
未开赛
19:00
罗篮联
雅西波利泰尼卡
VS
克卢日纳波卡
未开赛
20:00
荷篮甲
莱瓦顿
VS
兹沃勒
未开赛
20:00
菲MPBL
布拉干库亚斯
VS
帕拉纳克爱国者
未开赛
20:00
拉脱甲
里加斯泽利
VS
VEF里加
未开赛
20:00
塞内联
梅莫兹
VS
AS武装部队
未开赛
20:00
马耳他女联
德皮罗女篮
VS
卢克索卑女篮
未开赛
20:15
英女联
伦敦狮女篮
VS
纽卡斯尔老鹰女篮
未开赛
20:30
塞浦甲
克拉夫诺斯
VS
AEK拉纳卡
未开赛
20:30
伊朗超
沙赫达瑞戈尔甘
VS
塔皮亚特
未开赛
21:00
印尼联
兰斯皮克
VS
德瓦联
未开赛