2024-02-25
03:00
巴托联
巴塔豪
VS
托坎廷斯
未开赛
03:00
巴西南锦
菩提斯塔
0-0
科斯塔里卡EC
下半场
03:00
巴贡锦标
阿莱皮拉卡
2-1
姆里奇
下半场
03:30
巴朗联
巴塞罗那RO
VS
韦柳港RO
未开赛
03:45
意甲
热那亚
2-0
乌迪内斯
下半场
03:45
比甲
梅赫伦
3-0
科特赖克
下半场
03:45
爱超
斯莱戈流浪者
0-0
德里城
下半场
04:00
英超
阿森纳
4-0
纽卡斯尔联
下半场
04:00
西甲
阿尔梅里亚
2-2
马竞
下半场
04:00
荷甲
奈梅亨
2-0
鹿特丹斯巴达
下半场
04:00
法甲
斯特拉斯堡
0-3
布雷斯特
下半场
04:00
阿甲
阿根廷独立
0-1
竞技
下半场
04:00
巴地区
通图EC
2-0
马拉尼昂
下半场
04:00
巴米联
乌贝兰迪亚
1-1
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
下半场
04:00
巴圣甲
皮拉西卡巴
1-1
皮马维拉
下半场
04:00
巴圣甲
立纳瑟
0-0
圣约斯
下半场
04:00
巴圣乙
普丹迪
2-1
伊塔皮伦斯SP
下半场
04:00
巴圣乙
卡坦杜瓦FC
1-0
圣若昂大学
下半场
04:00
巴贡锦标
阿拉戈亚诺体育
1-1
SC佩内登斯
下半场
04:00
阿乙
联合防卫队
0-0
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
下半场
04:00
阿乙
玛德恩
0-0
迪罗甘拿斯亚
下半场
04:00
阿乙
阿马格罗
0-0
布朗安德奎
下半场
04:00
阿乙曼特
阿卡苏索
0-2
弗朗德里亚
下半场
04:00
阿乙曼特
卡纽埃拉斯
2-1
BsAs交流会
下半场
04:00
阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
1-0
维拉圣卡罗斯
下半场
04:00
阿乙曼特
米德兰
0-3
基尔梅斯阿根廷
下半场
04:00
阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷
2-0
梅赛德斯
下半场
04:00
阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯
2-0
波多黎各努埃沃
下半场
04:00
阿丙曼特
康巴塞雷斯
0-0
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
下半场
04:00
阿丙曼特
乌尔奎萨
0-0
伊图萨因戈
下半场
04:00
阿丙曼特
尤潘基
1-1
El波韦尼尔
下半场
04:00
乌拉甲
波士顿河
0-0
达努比奥
下半场
04:00
秘鲁甲
体育生队
3-0
库斯科
下半场
04:00
秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡
0-0
秘鲁体育大学
下半场
04:00
美青杯
百慕大群岛U20
2-1
格林纳达U20
下半场
04:30
葡超
吉马良斯
0-2
卡萨比亚
下半场
04:30
里约锦标
瓦斯科达伽马
1-0
沃尔特雷东达
中场
04:30
哥伦乙
奥尔索马尔索
0-1
侨卡巴
下半场
05:00
巴巴亚联
祖泽伦斯
VS
巴伊亚
未开赛
05:00
巴巴亚联
维多利亚
VS
马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯
未开赛
05:00
巴卡皮联
皇家诺罗斯特
VS
费罗维里亚ES
未开赛
05:00
巴圣锦标
圣安德雷
0-0
国际里梅拉
上半场
05:00
巴圣锦标
帕尔梅拉斯
1-1
米拉索
上半场
05:00
巴西南锦
阿奎达尼斯
1-0
罗沃培拉瑞奥MS
上半场
05:00
巴卡德联
沙佩科恩斯
0-0
费古埃伦斯
上半场
05:00
哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡
0-0
萨普里萨
上半场
05:00
萨尔超
乔科罗FC
1-0
梅塔帕
上半场
05:00
阿乙
迈普
0-0
圣胡安圣马丁
上半场
05:00
智利甲
帕莱斯蒂诺
3-0
科布雷洛
上半场
05:00
智利甲
智利大学
0-0
奥达科斯
上半场
05:00
洪都甲
洛沃斯墨
1-0
维多利亚体育
上半场
05:00
危地甲
穆尼斯帕尔
1-0
阿库阿帕
上半场
05:00
巴马甲
CD阿拉比
0-0
FC旧金山
上半场
05:00
智利乙
麦哲伦体育
0-0
塔尔卡流浪者
上半场
05:00
哥伦女足
卡利体育会女足
0-0
佩雷拉女足
上半场
05:00
危地丁
圣托马斯IFC
1-0
民主党足球队
上半场
05:00
洪都A联
FC巴西利亚里约林多
0-0
金绿色FC
上半场
05:15
巴拉甲
马约(PAR)
0-0
巴拉圭民族
上半场
05:30
美职业
洛杉矶FC
VS
西雅图海湾人
未开赛
05:30
里约锦标
迪斯波图
0-0
诺瓦伊古亚科
上半场
05:30
玻利甲
瓜比拉
0-0
皇家圣克鲁斯
上半场
05:30
墨西T联
阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克
0-0
锡塔夸罗
上半场
05:45
委内超
梅里达大学生
VS
加拉加斯
未开赛
06:00
巴高联
瓜拉尼贝奇
VS
圣路易斯
未开赛
06:00
巴圣丙
独立SP
VS
CA塔奎里庭加
未开赛
06:00
巴圣丙
巴雷图斯
VS
美国SP
未开赛
06:00
巴西南锦
科伦巴恩斯
VS
艾雲赫馬
未开赛
06:00
巴卡德联
若茵维莱
VS
克里丘马
未开赛
06:00
特多甲
摩尔文特
VS
霍奎塔兰
未开赛
06:00
阿丙曼特
皇家皮拉尔
VS
穆尼斯
未开赛
06:00
哥伦女足
拉伊奎达德女足
VS
卡利美洲女足
未开赛
06:00
巴圣青乙
国际FC里梅拉
VS
CA塔奎里庭加
未开赛
06:00
墨西乙
圣何塞阿雷纳尔
VS
帕丘卡竞技
未开赛
06:00
墨西乙
古尔罗斯DD
VS
海关足
未开赛
06:00
墨西T联
鹦鹉大学
VS
UA紮卡特卡斯
未开赛
06:00
墨西T联
帕丘卡II
VS
伊兹卡利飓风
未开赛
06:30
阿甲
贝尔格拉诺
VS
塔勒瑞斯
未开赛
06:30
阿甲
飓风队
VS
圣洛伦索
未开赛
06:30
巴利甲
加马
VS
巴拉瑙湖
未开赛
06:30
巴卡德联
马施利奥迪亚斯
VS
纳考
未开赛
06:30
秘鲁甲
梅尔加
VS
科莫西奥联
未开赛
06:30
阿鲁巴联
阿鲁巴俱乐部
VS
SV达科塔
未开赛
07:00
墨西超
莱昂
VS
圣路易斯
未开赛
07:00
非联杯
阿布沙里姆
VS
扎马雷克
未开赛
07:00
非联杯
SOA重生
VS
埃斯柏兰卡
未开赛
07:00
非联杯
加纳梦想FC
VS
非洲人
未开赛
07:00
非联杯
史塔德马里安
VS
迪亚堡斯
未开赛
07:00
非联杯
瑟库库内联
VS
勒内森斯
未开赛
07:00
非联杯
超体联盟
VS
未来足球
未开赛
07:00
巴朗联
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
VS
维列尼斯
未开赛
07:00
洪都甲
伊斯柏纳
VS
CD马拉松
未开赛
07:00
乌拉甲
佩纳罗尔
VS
米拉玛
未开赛
07:00
美青杯
牙买加U20
VS
马提尼克U20
未开赛
07:00
墨西T联
埃斯科皮奥
VS
坦皮科马德罗
未开赛
07:00
墨西T联
阿尔塔米拉
VS
乌尔姆岛
未开赛
07:00
墨西T联
CD克雷塔罗
VS
哈尔科内斯扎波潘
未开赛
07:10
哥伦甲
阿利安萨
VS
麦德林独立
未开赛
07:15
巴马甲
乌梅西特
VS
圣米格利托体育
未开赛
07:15
秘鲁甲
卡洛斯曼努西
VS
水晶竞技
未开赛
07:30
智利乙
圣塔科鲁兹
VS
巴列彻
未开赛
07:45
巴拉甲
波特诺山丘
VS
美洲太阳
未开赛
08:00
哥斯甲
阿拉胡埃伦斯
VS
希雷迪亚诺
未开赛
08:00
危地甲
齐奥内斯交流会
VS
夏拉祖
未开赛
08:00
特多甲
监狱管理局
VS
库努皮亚FC
未开赛
08:00
巴马全联
埃雷拉后备
VS
CA独立队科雷拉后备队
未开赛
08:00
巴马全联
陶罗后备队
VS
巴拿马大学
未开赛
08:00
墨西T联
CD阿伦塞
VS
阿瓜塔罗斯
未开赛
08:30
美职业
夏洛特FC
VS
纽约城
未开赛
08:30
美职业
华盛顿联
VS
新英格兰革命
未开赛
08:30
美职业
费城联合
VS
芝加哥火焰
未开赛
08:30
美职业
奥兰多城
VS
蒙特利尔CF
未开赛
08:30
委内超
萨莫拉FC
VS
祖利亚诺
未开赛
08:30
女美金杯
波多黎各女足
VS
巴拿马女足
未开赛
08:30
球会友谊
巴塞罗那瓜亚基尔
VS
SD基多
未开赛
08:45
阿乙
费罗卡利
VS
萨兰迪兵工厂
未开赛
09:00
墨西超
老虎大学
VS
阿特拉斯
未开赛
09:00
阿甲
萨米恩托
VS
巴拉卡斯中央
未开赛
09:00
阿甲
圣塔菲联
VS
门多萨独立
未开赛
09:00
洪都甲
摩塔瓜
VS
CD奥林匹亚
未开赛
09:00
尼拉甲
皇家埃斯特利
VS
沃尔特费雷迪
未开赛
09:00
尼拉甲
奥科塔尔
VS
马塔加尔帕FC
未开赛
09:00
墨西T联
帕尔梅拉斯港
VS
圣胡安阿拉贡竞技
未开赛
09:00
危地丁
阿马蒂特兰
VS
AFF危地马拉
未开赛
09:05
墨西超
瓜达拉哈拉
VS
美洲狮
未开赛
09:20
哥伦甲
帕特里奥坦斯
VS
百万富翁
未开赛
09:30
美职业
奥斯汀FC
VS
明尼苏达联
未开赛
09:30
美职业
达拉斯FC
VS
圣何塞地震
未开赛
09:30
美职业
休斯敦迪纳摩
VS
堪萨斯城竞技
未开赛
09:30
美职业
圣路易斯城
VS
皇家盐湖城
未开赛
09:30
哥斯甲
森卡洛斯
VS
普塔雷纳斯
未开赛
09:30
萨尔超
CD法斯
VS
旧金山富尔特
未开赛
09:30
巴马甲
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
VS
科斯塔埃斯特角
未开赛
09:30
澳威北后备
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
VS
新兰普顿FC后备队
未开赛
10:00
澳维U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
VS
阿东那U23
未开赛
10:00
澳威北U20
洛克达尔U20
VS
马可尼U20
未开赛
10:00
澳威北U20
悉尼联U20
VS
卧龙岗狼队U20
未开赛
10:00
墨西乙
马塔莫罗斯
VS
帝卡玛轰炸机
未开赛
11:00
墨西超
墨西哥美洲
VS
蓝十字
未开赛
11:00
斐济联
VS
奈泰斯
未开赛
11:00
斐济联
劳托卡
VS
纳维
未开赛
11:00
斐济联
苏瓦足协
VS
雷瓦
未开赛
11:00
斐济联
纳迪
VS
纳西努FC
未开赛
11:15
女美金杯
哥伦比亚女足
VS
巴西女足
未开赛
11:30
美职业
波特兰伐木工
VS
科罗拉多急流
未开赛
11:30
澳维U21
圣奥尔本斯U21
VS
丹德农市U21
未开赛
11:30
澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
VS
新莱姆顿FC
未开赛
11:30
澳维U23
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
VS
丹德农市U23
未开赛
11:50
日职乙
爱媛FC
VS
秋田蓝闪电
未开赛
12:00
日职乙
千叶市原
VS
山形山神
未开赛
12:00
日职乙
熊本深红
VS
清水心跳
未开赛
12:00
日职乙
冈山绿雉
VS
枥木SC
未开赛
12:00
澳威超
洛克达尔
VS
马可尼
未开赛
12:00
澳威超
悉尼联
VS
卧龙海岸狼队
未开赛
12:00
日职丙
FC今治
VS
鸟取飞翔
未开赛
12:15
澳南后备
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
VS
地铁之星后备队
未开赛
12:30
印桑杯
萨尔多维
VS
果阿FT
未开赛
13:00
日职联
柏太阳神
VS
京都不死鸟
未开赛
13:00
日职联
东京绿茵
VS
横滨水手
未开赛
13:00
日职乙
群马草津温泉
VS
鹿儿岛联
未开赛
13:00
日职乙
大分三神
VS
仙台七夕
未开赛
13:00
日职乙
德岛漩涡
VS
甲府风林
未开赛
13:00
澳威超
莱卡特老虎
VS
中部海岸青年队
未开赛
13:00
日职丙
沼津青蓝
VS
金泽共进
未开赛
13:00
日职丙
赞岐釜玉海
VS
岩手盛冈仙鹤
未开赛
13:00
日职丙
宫崎棒牛鸟
VS
松本山雅
未开赛
13:00
日职丙
横滨体育
VS
富山胜利
未开赛
13:00
澳昆女超
阳光海岸流浪女足
VS
布里斯班城女足
未开赛
13:15
香港乙
浩运
VS
光华
未开赛
13:30
澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
未开赛
13:30
澳维超
欧克莱卡诺
VS
阿尔托纳
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
港峰
VS
离岛
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
屯门足球会
VS
至尊
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
福建
VS
骏达
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
首饰
VS
葛士宝
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
香港飞马
VS
瑞通
未开赛
13:30
香港丙
圣约瑟
VS
花花
未开赛
14:00
澳超
纽卡斯尔喷气机
VS
麦克阿瑟FC
未开赛
14:00
澳超
墨尔本胜利
VS
中央海岸水手
未开赛
14:00
澳维超
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
VS
丹德农市
未开赛
14:30
澳南超
白城伍德维尔
VS
地铁之星
未开赛
14:30
澳昆超
布里斯班奥林匹克
VS
摩顿湾联
未开赛
14:30
澳维U23
墨尔本骑士U23
VS
艾云达尔U23
未开赛
15:00
香港超
晋峰
VS
东方龙狮
未开赛
15:00
香港超
杰志
VS
香港U23
未开赛
15:00
澳昆女超
南部联合SC女足
VS
半岛电力女足
未开赛
15:00
澳足总
库梅拉
VS
金斯克利夫FC
未开赛
15:00
乌干女超
马克雷雷大学女足
VS
圣路易红雀女足
未开赛
15:30
香港甲
南华
VS
沙田
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
湾仔
VS
腾翱
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
油尖旺
VS
虎门
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
九龙木
VS
香港切尔西足球学校
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
和富社企
VS
淦源
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
晨曦
VS
观塘
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
永高
VS
东升
未开赛
15:30
香港乙
屯门
VS
葵青
未开赛
15:30
澳威北U20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
VS
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
未开赛
16:00
澳足总
阿拉伯里奇
VS
韦斯登司比力
未开赛
16:00
越南甲
和平
VS
岘港
未开赛
16:00
中超杯
上海海港
VS
上海申花
未开赛
16:00
南非后备
开普敦热刺后备队
VS
TS银河后备队
未开赛
16:00
南非后备
开普敦城后备队
VS
瑟库库内联后备队
未开赛
16:30
香港超
港会
VS
冠忠南区
未开赛
16:30
印尼乙
波斯拉加班达亚齐
VS
PSBS巴克伦佛
未开赛
16:45
柬埔超
安格科尔老虎FC
VS
柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC
未开赛
16:45
柬埔超
基里翁索森梅
VS
猎物文岛
未开赛
16:45
澳昆U23
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23
未开赛
17:00
德U17
柏林维多利亚U17
VS
柏林赫塔U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
汉诺威96U17
VS
柏林联U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
荷尔斯泰因U17
VS
圣保利U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
RB莱比锡U17
VS
沃尔夫斯堡U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
德累斯顿迪纳摩U17
VS
开姆尼茨U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
云达不莱梅U17
VS
科特布斯U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
美因茨05 U17
VS
斯图加特U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
法兰克福U17
VS
海登海姆U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
因戈尔施塔特U17
VS
拜仁慕尼黑U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
卡尔斯鲁厄U17
VS
纽伦堡U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
雷根斯堡U17
VS
弗雷堡U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
霍芬海姆U17
VS
奥格斯堡U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
慕尼黑1860 U17
VS
凯泽斯劳滕U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
比勒菲尔德U17
VS
波鸿U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
勒沃库森U17
VS
奥伯豪森U117
未开赛
17:00
德U17
沙尔克04U17
VS
帕德博恩U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
科隆胜利U17
VS
多特蒙德U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
杜塞尔多夫U17
VS
杜伊斯堡U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
埃森U17
VS
科隆U17
未开赛
17:00
乌克青
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
VS
基辅迪纳摩青年队
未开赛
17:00
德U17
沃尔特洛普U17
VS
门兴格拉德巴赫U17
未开赛
17:00
德U17
布鲁蒙塔勒U17
VS
汉堡U17
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
国际曼谷
VS
暖武里联合
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
曼谷FC
VS
北曼谷学院
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
湛杵日联
VS
泰国皇家陆军
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
兰实大学
VS
博乐大学
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
弗拉姆曼谷FC
VS
沙没沙空市
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
泰国皇家空军FC
VS
吞武里联
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
芒农特班昆梅
VS
北榄FC
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
也拉FC
VS
那拉提瓦联
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
拉农联
VS
博达伦府
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
MH洛坤城
VS
沙敦府
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
普吉岛安达曼
VS
北大年府
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
宋卡
VS
董里联合
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
董里府
VS
维昂沙素叻城
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
红统府
VS
华富里市
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
华欣城
VS
塔銮联
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
巴吞他尼大学
VS
北碧市
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
拉吉帕查
VS
北标联队
未开赛
17:00
泰乙
易三仓联
VS
马拉莱纳
未开赛
17:00
澳西夜赛
奥林匹克金威
VS
珀斯红星
未开赛
17:00
越南甲
同塔
VS
PVF人民公安FC
未开赛
17:00
越南甲
TTBD富东
VS
图安马斯
未开赛
17:00
澳西甲前
曼都拉
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学
未开赛
17:00
印桑杯
芝拉格可拉拉
VS
梅加拉亚邦
未开赛
17:00
克亚联U19
瓦拉日丁U19
VS
扎达拉洛维U19
未开赛
17:30
奥乙
阿德米拉
VS
里德
未开赛
17:30
澳西夜赛
威斯顿骑士
VS
阿马达尔
未开赛
17:30
希腊U19
邦萨拉高斯U19
VS
阿特罗米托斯U19
未开赛
17:30
香港丙
驹腾
VS
龙城康体
未开赛
17:45
意青联甲
罗马U19
VS
热那亚青年队
未开赛
17:45
德堡州联
HEBC汉堡
VS
TSV沙塞尔
未开赛
18:00
德U19
波鸿U19
VS
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
未开赛
18:00
德U19
多特蒙德U19
VS
比勒菲尔德U19
未开赛
18:00
德U19
杜伊斯堡U19
VS
亚琛U19
未开赛
18:00
德U19
杜塞尔多夫U19
VS
科隆胜利U19
未开赛
18:00
德U19
科隆U19
VS
勒沃库森U19
未开赛
18:00
德U19
帕德博恩U19
VS
沙尔克04U19
未开赛
18:00
德U19
梅彭U19
VS
布伦瑞克U19
未开赛
18:00
乌克青
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
VS
沃斯卡拉青年队
未开赛
18:00
土乙
阿蒂亚马尼体育
VS
海力德
未开赛
18:00
土乙
俄辛康士邦
VS
杜茲塞
未开赛
18:00
土乙
厄德尔
VS
索马士邦
未开赛
18:00
土丙
塔普兹克
VS
法特萨
未开赛
18:00
安道超
卡罗伊
VS
艾斯卡迪斯
未开赛
18:00
西协乙
赫塔菲B队
VS
帕索竞技俱乐部
未开赛
18:00
日职丙
FC大阪
VS
长野帕塞罗
未开赛
18:00
马耳甲
塞壬
VS
格兹拉联
未开赛
18:00
保乙
马历克
VS
比拉斯萨
未开赛
18:00
希腊U19
帕斯基安尼纳U19
VS
OFI克雷迪U19
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
阿玛祖鲁后备队
VS
马摩洛迪日落后备队
未开赛
18:00
南非后备
理查兹湾后备队
VS
卡萨酋长后备队
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
罗姆内
VS
胡斯特
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
布拉格斯巴达B队
VS
塔波斯科
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
久洛伊
VS
福兹斯捷马特
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
达巴斯
VS
科伦SC
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
拿高斯柏路泰
VS
彭祖约
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
纳梅斯托沃
VS
库宾
未开赛
18:00
肯尼亚杯
齐泰克泰坦
VS
马拉糖足球俱乐部
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
芽笼联队
VS
丹戎巴葛联
未开赛
18:00
克亚丙
格拉菲卡
VS
NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳
未开赛
18:30
土超
锡瓦斯
VS
佩迪卡斯堡
未开赛
18:30
西协乙
萨拉戈萨B队
VS
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队
未开赛
18:30
土甲
波卢斯堡
VS
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦
未开赛
18:30
土甲
克斯欧仁古库
VS
高卡尔利
未开赛
18:30
泰超
拉查武里
VS
乌泰他尼森林
未开赛
18:30
泰甲
素攀武里
VS
甲米府
未开赛
18:30
西协乙
马尔梅纳
VS
CD埃斯特波纳
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
托瑞琼恩CF
VS
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
埃斯库埃拉
VS
拉斯洛查斯
未开赛
18:30
西协丙
波图哥尼迪
VS
CD迪里奥
未开赛
18:30
爱沙超杯
塔林弗洛拉
VS
纳尔瓦
未开赛
18:30
希丙
赫拉斯锡鲁
VS
伯讷尔
未开赛
18:45
西协丙
格拉马
VS
拉丕腾卡
未开赛